Spanish Federation of Dance Companies Network
NAGARE
The digital catalogue of Spanish dance companies
ADD YOUR COMPANY
185 Companies
SARA JIMÉNEZ en Compañía
Compañía de Danza “Iker Gómez – Teatro Físico”
EMILIO SERRANO DANCE COMPANY
manuela barrero dlcAos
Nesma Al-Andalus Danza
EnbeDanza
Vanesa Aibar
Rita Clara
ZukDance Company
INSTITUTO STOCOS
Paula Quintas- Cía TrasPediante
Daniel Morales
Lucía Vázquez Madrid
JANET NOVÁS
David Vento Dance Theater
Cía. Horacio Macuacua
La Siamesa
Dinamo Danza
JAVIER CUEVAS /SOLUCIONES DRAMÁTICAS/
Proyecto Pies Muertos/María J. Villar
Marina Miguélez – Dance Craft
Cía Guillermo Weickert
LA TAIMADA
Javier arozena cía.
Elephant in the Black Box Dance Company
LA INTRUSA – Virginia García & Damián Muñoz
CREA DANCE COMPANY by MARÍA ROVIRA
DANZA DOWN. Compañia Elias Lafuente.
Melisa Calero
Poliana Lima
Babirusa Danza
Marina Mascarell
TERESA NIETO EN COMPAÑÍA
Reinier Alfonso
Son de Flamenco
AndanZas
JAVIER MARTIN
esmanagement
CIRCLE OF TRUST
Mopa
La Casquería
LA QUEBRÁ
mymadder
Isabel Vázquez / EXCÉNTRICA PRODUCCIONES
Compañía Danza Mobile
Compañía Danza Mobile
EntreDanza
Begoña Quiñones & Verónica Garzón
CÍA. LA TARASCA
Emiliana Battista Marino
DA TE DANZA
Carmen Fumero Co.
Mey-Ling Bisogno physical theater
Compañía Engranaje
Compañía Mercedes de Córdoba
CÍA. IBÉRICA DE DANZA
Compañía Alba González
Paula Quintana
EnClaveDANZA
Carina La Debla
Duo2Arts!
NOVA GALEGA DE DANZA
Alicia Soto – Hojarasca
MoBBAA
IKER KARRERA
Violeta Iriberri
Yurena Ruiz
LA VERONAL
Ana Rando Compañía de Danza
Estévez/Paños Y Compañía
rubio’s ensemble
SIL Producciones-Artes en movimiento
El Punto! Danza Teatro
Cia Mariantònia Oliver
BEGOÑA QUIÑONES & MAR RODRÍGUEZ
MATARILE
Manuel Roldán
Fueradeleje
Juan Carlos Lérida
VACAburra. I Andrea Quintana + Gena Baamonde
SARA CANO COMPAÑÍA DE DANZA
la mínima
Thomas Noone Dance
JESÚS RUBIO GAMO
CienfuegosDanza
Richard Mascherin
Sara Calero
Cristina Hernández Cruz
Carmen Macías
Mª del Mar Suárez La chachi
ERTZA
Paula Serrano
Zig Zag Danza
Compañía Danza Clásica Las Artes
Manuel Rodriguez
FRITSCH COMPANY (PSICO BALLET MAITE LEÓN FOUNDATION)
ART & DANZA PROMOTIONS SL
REA danza
BABIRUSA DANZA
Compañía Sharon Fridman
Eva Guerrero
Cía. Arnau Pérez
Ximena Carnevale Cía.
El Lagarto Baila
esther martínez danza
MARIA JUNCAL COMPANIA FLAMENCA
La Pícara Cía.
EYAS DANCE PROJECT
La Phármaco
Taiat Dansa
Manuel Cañadas
Ananda Dansa
Alba Lucera
PEINETA PRODUCCIONES
Bárbara Sánchez
Compañía Flamenco Inclusivo José Galán
MERCEDES PEDROCHE
Daniel Doña Compañía de Danza Española
MARCAT DANCE
-dSyR- Dance Company
Rajatabla Danza
Greta&Anna
Manuela Nogales Danza
Anna Jonsson
Arte y Danza de Javier del Real
Mari Paula – Dance & Performance
Elías Aguirre
2Proposiciones dance-theatre / Raquel Madrid
Compañía La piel
Natalia Jiménez Gallardo
Cia danza María Mora
Laila Tafur
Dani Pannullo Dancetheatre Co
Larumbe Danza
Losdedae
Compás Modular
ÁLVARO SILVAG.
Cristian Martín
Bikini.Ducc
Compañía Lolailo Lanzarote
Asociacion BETA PUBLICA
Paloma Hurtado
Ballet Carmen Roche
ZEN DEL SUR
La Petite Producciones
Compañía Lucía Álvarez La Piñona
caraBdanza
CAMINANTES DANZA
La Coja Dansa
Rosa Cerdo
The Resident Company the Choreographic Center of La Gomera
MONTGOMERY
ES.ARTE
ANABEL VELOSO FLAMENCO DANCE COMPANY
Maria M. Cabeza de Vaca
Tejido Conectivo
CocinandoDanza
EL JABLERO
COMPAÑIA DE DANZA FLAMENCA CARMEN CORTES
Irene Cantero Sanz
DANA RAZ DANCE PROJECTS
CAMILLE HANSON
Inma Montalvo Cía
Mari Paula
Ángel Rojas Flamenco Dance Project
Hermanas Gestring
BAAL (Catalina Carrasco & Gaspar Morey)
COMPAÑÍA MARÍA MORENO
Cía David Segura
Compañia Antonio Ruz
OTRADANZA
ARACALADANZA
CIA. TERESA NAVARRETE
ANTONIO GADES COMPANY
Aire Nuevo Danza
Barbara Fritsche Dance Project
Ángel Garcés
Marco Vargas & Chloé Brûlé
Cia. Proyecto Uno
Iron Skulls Co
Celeste Ayus
Compañía de Danza Fernando Hurtado
Ballet Contemporáneo de Burgos SL
Salud López (SLD)