Spanish Federation of Dance Companies Network
La desnudez
The digital catalogue of Spanish dance companies
ADD YOUR COMPANY
185 Companies
Compañía Lucía Álvarez La Piñona
Compañía La piel
Mopa
Paula Quintana
LA QUEBRÁ
Paula Quintas- Cía TrasPediante
Estévez/Paños Y Compañía
INSTITUTO STOCOS
La Casquería
VACAburra. I Andrea Quintana + Gena Baamonde
JAVIER MARTIN
Cristina Hernández Cruz
Maria M. Cabeza de Vaca
Reinier Alfonso
David Vento Dance Theater
TERESA NIETO EN COMPAÑÍA
la mínima
MARCAT DANCE
Rosa Cerdo
Carina La Debla
Marco Vargas & Chloé Brûlé
Compañía Danza Mobile
SIL Producciones-Artes en movimiento
SARA CANO COMPAÑÍA DE DANZA
Ana Rando Compañía de Danza
2Proposiciones dance-theatre / Raquel Madrid
MATARILE
Mari Paula
El Punto! Danza Teatro
Nesma Al-Andalus Danza
SARA JIMÉNEZ en Compañía
Compañía Danza Mobile
Javier arozena cía.
ARACALADANZA
Iron Skulls Co
Dinamo Danza
Marina Miguélez – Dance Craft
Asociacion BETA PUBLICA
esmanagement
Duo2Arts!
Inma Montalvo Cía
Losdedae
MoBBAA
Cristian Martín
Cía David Segura
Sara Calero
IKER KARRERA
Alicia Soto – Hojarasca
Juan Carlos Lérida
OTRADANZA
Manuel Roldán
Yurena Ruiz
Ballet Carmen Roche
Compás Modular
EYAS DANCE PROJECT
CÍA. IBÉRICA DE DANZA
CAMILLE HANSON
Poliana Lima
Laila Tafur
mymadder
ES.ARTE
Cia. Proyecto Uno
esther martínez danza
EnClaveDANZA
Babirusa Danza
Cia danza María Mora
Compañía de Danza “Iker Gómez – Teatro Físico”
Compañia Antonio Ruz
Son de Flamenco
The Resident Company the Choreographic Center of La Gomera
LA TAIMADA
BAAL (Catalina Carrasco & Gaspar Morey)
-dSyR- Dance Company
MERCEDES PEDROCHE
Taiat Dansa
Vanesa Aibar
ANTONIO GADES COMPANY
Elías Aguirre
ART & DANZA PROMOTIONS SL
ÁLVARO SILVAG.
CocinandoDanza
La Siamesa
La Phármaco
Natalia Jiménez Gallardo
LA VERONAL
caraBdanza
Hermanas Gestring
Mari Paula – Dance & Performance
Salud López (SLD)
Ximena Carnevale Cía.
Marina Mascarell
Dani Pannullo Dancetheatre Co
Melisa Calero
BEGOÑA QUIÑONES & MAR RODRÍGUEZ
Compañía Lolailo Lanzarote
JAVIER CUEVAS /SOLUCIONES DRAMÁTICAS/
JANET NOVÁS
La Petite Producciones
Compañía Flamenco Inclusivo José Galán
rubio’s ensemble
Compañía Mercedes de Córdoba
Compañía Sharon Fridman
CienfuegosDanza
CREA DANCE COMPANY by MARÍA ROVIRA
Bikini.Ducc
Proyecto Pies Muertos/María J. Villar
Carmen Macías
Fueradeleje
LA INTRUSA – Virginia García & Damián Muñoz
Violeta Iriberri
Compañía Alba González
DA TE DANZA
Rajatabla Danza
EntreDanza
Mª del Mar Suárez La chachi
Emiliana Battista Marino
Bárbara Sánchez
DANZA DOWN. Compañia Elias Lafuente.
EL JABLERO
ZEN DEL SUR
Arte y Danza de Javier del Real
ANABEL VELOSO FLAMENCO DANCE COMPANY
Paloma Hurtado
Zig Zag Danza
Cía. Arnau Pérez
La Coja Dansa
Irene Cantero Sanz
ZukDance Company
Thomas Noone Dance
manuela barrero dlcAos
COMPAÑÍA MARÍA MORENO
Paula Serrano
Ángel Garcés
REA danza
DANA RAZ DANCE PROJECTS
Elephant in the Black Box Dance Company
EnbeDanza
Rita Clara
EMILIO SERRANO DANCE COMPANY
Eva Guerrero
Ballet Contemporáneo de Burgos SL
NOVA GALEGA DE DANZA
Carmen Fumero Co.
Cia Mariantònia Oliver
CIRCLE OF TRUST
Ángel Rojas Flamenco Dance Project
Alba Lucera
AndanZas
COMPAÑIA DE DANZA FLAMENCA CARMEN CORTES
Larumbe Danza
El Lagarto Baila
JESÚS RUBIO GAMO
BABIRUSA DANZA
Daniel Morales
Compañía Engranaje
Manuel Cañadas
La Pícara Cía.
Compañía de Danza Fernando Hurtado
Celeste Ayus
MARIA JUNCAL COMPANIA FLAMENCA
Cía Guillermo Weickert
ERTZA
Tejido Conectivo
Richard Mascherin
Compañía Danza Clásica Las Artes
Ananda Dansa
PEINETA PRODUCCIONES
MONTGOMERY
Begoña Quiñones & Verónica Garzón
CÍA. LA TARASCA
Barbara Fritsche Dance Project
CIA. TERESA NAVARRETE
Manuel Rodriguez
Manuela Nogales Danza
Anna Jonsson
CAMINANTES DANZA
Cía. Horacio Macuacua
Daniel Doña Compañía de Danza Española
Isabel Vázquez / EXCÉNTRICA PRODUCCIONES
Mey-Ling Bisogno physical theater
Greta&Anna
Lucía Vázquez Madrid
Aire Nuevo Danza
FRITSCH COMPANY (PSICO BALLET MAITE LEÓN FOUNDATION)