Spanish Federation of Dance Companies Network
UIRAPURU
The digital catalogue of Spanish dance companies
ADD YOUR COMPANY
185 Companies
DA TE DANZA
Proyecto Pies Muertos/María J. Villar
Compañía Mercedes de Córdoba
Compañía Danza Mobile
Celeste Ayus
Dani Pannullo Dancetheatre Co
Cía David Segura
Ananda Dansa
Javier arozena cía.
Arte y Danza de Javier del Real
Asociacion BETA PUBLICA
AndanZas
CREA DANCE COMPANY by MARÍA ROVIRA
Lucía Vázquez Madrid
Compañía Danza Clásica Las Artes
Zig Zag Danza
Manuela Nogales Danza
DANZA DOWN. Compañia Elias Lafuente.
SARA CANO COMPAÑÍA DE DANZA
Duo2Arts!
Sara Calero
ANABEL VELOSO FLAMENCO DANCE COMPANY
MoBBAA
Cía. Arnau Pérez
Fueradeleje
Paula Quintas- Cía TrasPediante
REA danza
La Phármaco
Compañía Alba González
La Casquería
CIRCLE OF TRUST
Compañia Antonio Ruz
Compañía Sharon Fridman
Carmen Macías
Alba Lucera
Manuel Cañadas
manuela barrero dlcAos
Mari Paula – Dance & Performance
Tejido Conectivo
ZEN DEL SUR
BAAL (Catalina Carrasco & Gaspar Morey)
Yurena Ruiz
IKER KARRERA
Losdedae
Mopa
Reinier Alfonso
MARIA JUNCAL COMPANIA FLAMENCA
VACAburra. I Andrea Quintana + Gena Baamonde
Marina Miguélez – Dance Craft
MONTGOMERY
Laila Tafur
EntreDanza
BEGOÑA QUIÑONES & MAR RODRÍGUEZ
Bikini.Ducc
Juan Carlos Lérida
Melisa Calero
Paula Serrano
CAMINANTES DANZA
Compañía Lolailo Lanzarote
Compás Modular
Irene Cantero Sanz
Daniel Morales
EYAS DANCE PROJECT
Cia danza María Mora
JAVIER CUEVAS /SOLUCIONES DRAMÁTICAS/
ERTZA
CAMILLE HANSON
The Resident Company the Choreographic Center of La Gomera
OTRADANZA
JESÚS RUBIO GAMO
Marina Mascarell
LA QUEBRÁ
Babirusa Danza
Manuel Roldán
MERCEDES PEDROCHE
2Proposiciones dance-theatre / Raquel Madrid
Elephant in the Black Box Dance Company
Marco Vargas & Chloé Brûlé
Carina La Debla
Rita Clara
Rajatabla Danza
Larumbe Danza
mymadder
CocinandoDanza
ES.ARTE
El Punto! Danza Teatro
Ballet Carmen Roche
ARACALADANZA
Vanesa Aibar
La Petite Producciones
Cristian Martín
Alicia Soto – Hojarasca
Mey-Ling Bisogno physical theater
La Coja Dansa
Daniel Doña Compañía de Danza Española
CÍA. IBÉRICA DE DANZA
MATARILE
Taiat Dansa
TERESA NIETO EN COMPAÑÍA
Cía Guillermo Weickert
Carmen Fumero Co.
Cía. Horacio Macuacua
Compañía Lucía Álvarez La Piñona
Mari Paula
Cristina Hernández Cruz
ART & DANZA PROMOTIONS SL
LA TAIMADA
esther martínez danza
Bárbara Sánchez
SARA JIMÉNEZ en Compañía
COMPAÑIA DE DANZA FLAMENCA CARMEN CORTES
Compañía La piel
Ángel Rojas Flamenco Dance Project
Ballet Contemporáneo de Burgos SL
NOVA GALEGA DE DANZA
Isabel Vázquez / EXCÉNTRICA PRODUCCIONES
ZukDance Company
BABIRUSA DANZA
Violeta Iriberri
Aire Nuevo Danza
Cia Mariantònia Oliver
COMPAÑÍA MARÍA MORENO
Mª del Mar Suárez La chachi
ANTONIO GADES COMPANY
EnbeDanza
INSTITUTO STOCOS
Compañía de Danza “Iker Gómez – Teatro Físico”
Manuel Rodriguez
Ana Rando Compañía de Danza
Begoña Quiñones & Verónica Garzón
Son de Flamenco
Compañía Danza Mobile
Ximena Carnevale Cía.
Emiliana Battista Marino
Rosa Cerdo
caraBdanza
SIL Producciones-Artes en movimiento
La Pícara Cía.
CIA. TERESA NAVARRETE
Eva Guerrero
JAVIER MARTIN
-dSyR- Dance Company
esmanagement
CÍA. LA TARASCA
Ángel Garcés
Barbara Fritsche Dance Project
Anna Jonsson
Cia. Proyecto Uno
Thomas Noone Dance
Compañía Flamenco Inclusivo José Galán
EL JABLERO
Estévez/Paños Y Compañía
Salud López (SLD)
Compañía Engranaje
FRITSCH COMPANY (PSICO BALLET MAITE LEÓN FOUNDATION)
CienfuegosDanza
Hermanas Gestring
Paloma Hurtado
Dinamo Danza
Maria M. Cabeza de Vaca
Elías Aguirre
EnClaveDANZA
EMILIO SERRANO DANCE COMPANY
Inma Montalvo Cía
Paula Quintana
DANA RAZ DANCE PROJECTS
LA INTRUSA – Virginia García & Damián Muñoz
La Siamesa
Nesma Al-Andalus Danza
David Vento Dance Theater
Iron Skulls Co
Richard Mascherin
ÁLVARO SILVAG.
Poliana Lima
Natalia Jiménez Gallardo
la mínima
Compañía de Danza Fernando Hurtado
LA VERONAL
PEINETA PRODUCCIONES
JANET NOVÁS
rubio’s ensemble
El Lagarto Baila
MARCAT DANCE
Greta&Anna