Spanish Federation of Dance Companies Network
Programa Doble
The digital catalogue of Spanish dance companies
ADD YOUR COMPANY
185 Companies
EntreDanza
BEGOÑA QUIÑONES & MAR RODRÍGUEZ
Estévez/Paños Y Compañía Mari Paula – Dance & Performance
Manuela Nogales Danza
OTRADANZA
Compañia Antonio Ruz
Vanesa Aibar
ERTZA
Compañía Engranaje
David Vento Dance Theater
EMILIO SERRANO DANCE COMPANY
EL JABLERO
Cía David Segura
Ángel Rojas Flamenco Dance Project
Marina Miguélez – Dance Craft
Alicia Soto – Hojarasca
JESÚS RUBIO GAMO
Marina Mascarell
Lucía Vázquez Madrid
Inma Montalvo Cía
esther martínez danza
Poliana Lima
The Resident Company the Choreographic Center of La Gomera Compañía Alba González
COMPAÑÍA MARÍA MORENO
CIRCLE OF TRUST
Salud López (SLD)
MARIA JUNCAL COMPANIA FLAMENCA
CocinandoDanza
BABIRUSA DANZA
TERESA NIETO EN COMPAÑÍA
Rita Clara
MoBBAA
Fueradeleje
Compañía Flamenco Inclusivo José Galán
Reinier Alfonso
DA TE DANZA
Rosa Cerdo
Manuel Roldán
Carmen Fumero Co.
VACAburra. I Andrea Quintana + Gena Baamonde
Ananda Dansa
Yurena Ruiz
Aire Nuevo Danza
esmanagement
Mey-Ling Bisogno physical theater
IKER KARRERA
CREA DANCE COMPANY by MARÍA ROVIRA
MONTGOMERY
Hermanas Gestring
DANZA DOWN. Compañia Elias Lafuente.
SIL Producciones-Artes en movimiento
Melisa Calero
Compañía de Danza “Iker Gómez – Teatro Físico”
SARA JIMÉNEZ en Compañía
Paula Quintana
CAMINANTES DANZA
Juan Carlos Lérida
ART & DANZA PROMOTIONS SL
Carina La Debla
JAVIER CUEVAS /SOLUCIONES DRAMÁTICAS/
ANABEL VELOSO FLAMENCO DANCE COMPANY
Eva Guerrero
La Siamesa
Laila Tafur
Paula Serrano
Natalia Jiménez Gallardo
2Proposiciones dance-theatre / Raquel Madrid
Daniel Morales
Alba Lucera
Son de Flamenco
La Petite Producciones
Larumbe Danza
Dinamo Danza
Ángel Garcés
ARACALADANZA
MATARILE
Cristian Martín
Ballet Carmen Roche
BAAL (Catalina Carrasco & Gaspar Morey)
El Punto! Danza Teatro
Zig Zag Danza
Anna Jonsson
Compañía Mercedes de Córdoba
Tejido Conectivo
Ximena Carnevale Cía.
Bárbara Sánchez
-dSyR- Dance Company
Thomas Noone Dance
Greta&Anna
Rajatabla Danza
Cia Mariantònia Oliver
LA VERONAL
La Phármaco
Compañía Danza Clásica Las Artes
ES.ARTE
AndanZas
Cía Guillermo Weickert
ZukDance Company
LA QUEBRÁ
Paula Quintas- Cía TrasPediante
Cia. Proyecto Uno
Elías Aguirre
caraBdanza
MARCAT DANCE
MERCEDES PEDROCHE
Proyecto Pies Muertos/María J. Villar
ANTONIO GADES COMPANY
Paloma Hurtado
JANET NOVÁS
Nesma Al-Andalus Danza
Cía. Horacio Macuacua
Ana Rando Compañía de Danza
Babirusa Danza
Javier arozena cía.
Mari Paula
EnbeDanza
Compañía Lucía Álvarez La Piñona
rubio’s ensemble
Losdedae
Sara Calero
Taiat Dansa
NOVA GALEGA DE DANZA
Maria M. Cabeza de Vaca
COMPAÑIA DE DANZA FLAMENCA CARMEN CORTES
Marco Vargas & Chloé Brûlé
Mª del Mar Suárez La chachi
EYAS DANCE PROJECT
SARA CANO COMPAÑÍA DE DANZA
Dani Pannullo Dancetheatre Co
Duo2Arts!
EnClaveDANZA
Emiliana Battista Marino
Irene Cantero Sanz
Cristina Hernández Cruz
Compañía Danza Mobile
JAVIER MARTIN
Violeta Iriberri
Bikini.Ducc
Isabel Vázquez / EXCÉNTRICA PRODUCCIONES
Begoña Quiñones & Verónica Garzón
La Casquería
ÁLVARO SILVAG.
La Coja Dansa
Compañía de Danza Fernando Hurtado
Daniel Doña Compañía de Danza Española
Mopa
DANA RAZ DANCE PROJECTS
la mínima
PEINETA PRODUCCIONES
Manuel Rodriguez
El Lagarto Baila
CÍA. IBÉRICA DE DANZA
Compañía Sharon Fridman
Iron Skulls Co
CIA. TERESA NAVARRETE
CÍA. LA TARASCA
LA TAIMADA
INSTITUTO STOCOS
Carmen Macías
Ballet Contemporáneo de Burgos SL
Compañía La piel
Cía. Arnau Pérez
FRITSCH COMPANY (PSICO BALLET MAITE LEÓN FOUNDATION)
Celeste Ayus
ZEN DEL SUR
Asociacion BETA PUBLICA
Arte y Danza de Javier del Real
Cia danza María Mora
Elephant in the Black Box Dance Company
manuela barrero dlcAos
REA danza
LA INTRUSA – Virginia García & Damián Muñoz
CienfuegosDanza
La Pícara Cía.
Richard Mascherin
Compañía Danza Mobile
Manuel Cañadas
Compás Modular
mymadder
CAMILLE HANSON
Compañía Lolailo Lanzarote
Barbara Fritsche Dance Project