Spanish Federation of Dance Companies Network
SACRA
The digital catalogue of Spanish dance companies
ADD YOUR COMPANY
185 Companies
ÁLVARO SILVAG.
CIRCLE OF TRUST
Compañía Sharon Fridman
Laila Tafur
La Petite Producciones
Asociacion BETA PUBLICA
EnClaveDANZA
La Coja Dansa
Dani Pannullo Dancetheatre Co
Natalia Jiménez Gallardo
ES.ARTE
PEINETA PRODUCCIONES
ART & DANZA PROMOTIONS SL
LA QUEBRÁ
Marco Vargas & Chloé Brûlé
BABIRUSA DANZA
CAMINANTES DANZA
JANET NOVÁS
Javier arozena cía.
Yurena Ruiz
Elephant in the Black Box Dance Company
Compañía Mercedes de Córdoba
Ballet Contemporáneo de Burgos SL
Alicia Soto – Hojarasca
IKER KARRERA
Mopa
MARIA JUNCAL COMPANIA FLAMENCA
La Pícara Cía.
Daniel Doña Compañía de Danza Española
2Proposiciones dance-theatre / Raquel Madrid
Ángel Rojas Flamenco Dance Project
EMILIO SERRANO DANCE COMPANY
Paula Serrano
CAMILLE HANSON
Estévez/Paños Y Compañía
-dSyR- Dance Company
TERESA NIETO EN COMPAÑÍA
La Casquería
Ximena Carnevale Cía.
Marina Mascarell
Hermanas Gestring
Ángel Garcés
COMPAÑIA DE DANZA FLAMENCA CARMEN CORTES
Melisa Calero
Lucía Vázquez Madrid
Alba Lucera
Compañia Antonio Ruz
ANTONIO GADES COMPANY
Duo2Arts!
Compás Modular
EnbeDanza
Manuel Cañadas
Cristina Hernández Cruz
Compañía de Danza Fernando Hurtado
Emiliana Battista Marino
Barbara Fritsche Dance Project
DANZA DOWN. Compañia Elias Lafuente.
Carmen Fumero Co.
Cía. Horacio Macuacua
Violeta Iriberri
Cía David Segura
COMPAÑÍA MARÍA MORENO
Compañía Alba González
CienfuegosDanza
Compañía Danza Mobile
David Vento Dance Theater
Rajatabla Danza
DANA RAZ DANCE PROJECTS
Bikini.Ducc
La Siamesa
Cía Guillermo Weickert
Compañía Lolailo Lanzarote
Zig Zag Danza
ERTZA
Poliana Lima
CIA. TERESA NAVARRETE
VACAburra. I Andrea Quintana + Gena Baamonde
SARA CANO COMPAÑÍA DE DANZA
La Phármaco
CÍA. IBÉRICA DE DANZA
MARCAT DANCE
Cia Mariantònia Oliver
Thomas Noone Dance
esther martínez danza
Ananda Dansa
Ballet Carmen Roche
caraBdanza
Son de Flamenco
Fueradeleje
Nesma Al-Andalus Danza
Marina Miguélez – Dance Craft
CÍA. LA TARASCA
LA TAIMADA
JAVIER CUEVAS /SOLUCIONES DRAMÁTICAS/
MoBBAA
Compañía Lucía Álvarez La Piñona
Carmen Macías
LA INTRUSA – Virginia García & Damián Muñoz
Manuela Nogales Danza
Arte y Danza de Javier del Real
Dinamo Danza
EL JABLERO
JESÚS RUBIO GAMO
manuela barrero dlcAos
Reinier Alfonso
Daniel Morales
esmanagement
ARACALADANZA
Ana Rando Compañía de Danza
BEGOÑA QUIÑONES & MAR RODRÍGUEZ
REA danza
Iron Skulls Co
OTRADANZA
El Lagarto Baila
Rosa Cerdo
Mari Paula – Dance & Performance The Resident Company the Choreographic Center of La Gomera
MATARILE
ANABEL VELOSO FLAMENCO DANCE COMPANY
Cia danza María Mora
Carina La Debla
Maria M. Cabeza de Vaca
ZukDance Company
INSTITUTO STOCOS
AndanZas
Juan Carlos Lérida
Isabel Vázquez / EXCÉNTRICA PRODUCCIONES
Tejido Conectivo
Richard Mascherin
Vanesa Aibar
Mari Paula
Irene Cantero Sanz
Celeste Ayus
Manuel Rodriguez
LA VERONAL
Proyecto Pies Muertos/María J. Villar
SARA JIMÉNEZ en Compañía
Mey-Ling Bisogno physical theater
Taiat Dansa
Rita Clara
Compañía Danza Mobile
BAAL (Catalina Carrasco & Gaspar Morey)
Cia. Proyecto Uno
NOVA GALEGA DE DANZA
Begoña Quiñones & Verónica Garzón
CREA DANCE COMPANY by MARÍA ROVIRA
MERCEDES PEDROCHE
Cía. Arnau Pérez
SIL Producciones-Artes en movimiento
Manuel Roldán
Inma Montalvo Cía
Salud López (SLD)
Greta&Anna
Sara Calero
Cristian Martín
JAVIER MARTIN
ZEN DEL SUR
Compañía Engranaje
Eva Guerrero
Paula Quintas- Cía TrasPediante
Losdedae
Babirusa Danza
la mínima
Larumbe Danza
EntreDanza
mymadder
Paula Quintana
El Punto! Danza Teatro
rubio’s ensemble
EYAS DANCE PROJECT
Compañía La piel
Anna Jonsson
Compañía de Danza “Iker Gómez – Teatro Físico”
Aire Nuevo Danza
Elías Aguirre
FRITSCH COMPANY (PSICO BALLET MAITE LEÓN FOUNDATION)
Compañía Danza Clásica Las Artes
Bárbara Sánchez
MONTGOMERY
Paloma Hurtado
CocinandoDanza
Compañía Flamenco Inclusivo José Galán
DA TE DANZA
Mª del Mar Suárez La chachi