Spanish Federation of Dance Companies Network
MIRADAS EN BLANCO
The digital catalogue of Spanish dance companies
ADD YOUR COMPANY
185 Companies
LA TAIMADA
Ángel Garcés
Emiliana Battista Marino
Manuel Roldán
Arte y Danza de Javier del Real
SARA CANO COMPAÑÍA DE DANZA
manuela barrero dlcAos
Losdedae
SIL Producciones-Artes en movimiento
mymadder
Rosa Cerdo
JANET NOVÁS
AndanZas
Compás Modular
Compañía Alba González
Babirusa Danza
Ananda Dansa
Greta&Anna
Cia danza María Mora
Carmen Fumero Co.
MONTGOMERY
ART & DANZA PROMOTIONS SL
Compañía Lucía Álvarez La Piñona
CAMILLE HANSON
Alicia Soto – Hojarasca
Cia Mariantònia Oliver
Melisa Calero
Compañía Flamenco Inclusivo José Galán
Dinamo Danza
Ballet Contemporáneo de Burgos SL
Carina La Debla
Cristian Martín
Paula Serrano
Rajatabla Danza
Tejido Conectivo
Larumbe Danza
Compañía Mercedes de Córdoba
INSTITUTO STOCOS
MERCEDES PEDROCHE
Compañía Lolailo Lanzarote
La Pícara Cía.
Celeste Ayus
Natalia Jiménez Gallardo
Richard Mascherin
BEGOÑA QUIÑONES & MAR RODRÍGUEZ
Ballet Carmen Roche
Manuel Cañadas
Juan Carlos Lérida
JAVIER MARTIN
Cristina Hernández Cruz
Hermanas Gestring
Fueradeleje
CIRCLE OF TRUST
NOVA GALEGA DE DANZA
La Phármaco
Rita Clara
La Siamesa
Reinier Alfonso
Paula Quintana
El Lagarto Baila
EnbeDanza
Elephant in the Black Box Dance Company
LA VERONAL
Marina Mascarell
Compañía Engranaje
ANABEL VELOSO FLAMENCO DANCE COMPANY
Barbara Fritsche Dance Project
Begoña Quiñones & Verónica Garzón
ERTZA
Maria M. Cabeza de Vaca
Ángel Rojas Flamenco Dance Project
Daniel Morales
Mari Paula – Dance & Performance
Compañía Danza Mobile
The Resident Company the Choreographic Center of La Gomera
Mari Paula
Nesma Al-Andalus Danza
DA TE DANZA
El Punto! Danza Teatro
JAVIER CUEVAS /SOLUCIONES DRAMÁTICAS/
La Petite Producciones
EYAS DANCE PROJECT
Lucía Vázquez Madrid
Inma Montalvo Cía
OTRADANZA
Elías Aguirre
La Coja Dansa
esther martínez danza
COMPAÑÍA MARÍA MORENO
LA INTRUSA – Virginia García & Damián Muñoz
Cía Guillermo Weickert
MoBBAA
BABIRUSA DANZA
CIA. TERESA NAVARRETE
MATARILE
-dSyR- Dance Company
ES.ARTE
CREA DANCE COMPANY by MARÍA ROVIRA
Irene Cantero Sanz
DANA RAZ DANCE PROJECTS
Paloma Hurtado
Marina Miguélez – Dance Craft
Laila Tafur
Ximena Carnevale Cía.
Compañía Sharon Fridman
Mopa
EMILIO SERRANO DANCE COMPANY
esmanagement
Iron Skulls Co
Thomas Noone Dance
ÁLVARO SILVAG.
Dani Pannullo Dancetheatre Co
MARIA JUNCAL COMPANIA FLAMENCA
Estévez/Paños Y Compañía VACAburra. I Andrea Quintana + Gena Baamonde
REA danza
Proyecto Pies Muertos/María J. Villar
David Vento Dance Theater
Mª del Mar Suárez La chachi
EL JABLERO
IKER KARRERA
Daniel Doña Compañía de Danza Española
MARCAT DANCE
La Casquería
Vanesa Aibar
Anna Jonsson
Paula Quintas- Cía TrasPediante
Carmen Macías
ZukDance Company
ANTONIO GADES COMPANY
Yurena Ruiz
Asociacion BETA PUBLICA
CocinandoDanza
EntreDanza
Compañía de Danza Fernando Hurtado
Ana Rando Compañía de Danza
2Proposiciones dance-theatre / Raquel Madrid
JESÚS RUBIO GAMO
caraBdanza
FRITSCH COMPANY (PSICO BALLET MAITE LEÓN FOUNDATION)
Cía. Horacio Macuacua
Cía David Segura
Bikini.Ducc
CÍA. IBÉRICA DE DANZA
Son de Flamenco
Mey-Ling Bisogno physical theater
Manuela Nogales Danza
Poliana Lima
LA QUEBRÁ
Duo2Arts!
EnClaveDANZA
Isabel Vázquez / EXCÉNTRICA PRODUCCIONES
TERESA NIETO EN COMPAÑÍA
ARACALADANZA
Violeta Iriberri
Compañía La piel
Compañia Antonio Ruz
ZEN DEL SUR
Marco Vargas & Chloé Brûlé
CÍA. LA TARASCA
Alba Lucera
Manuel Rodriguez
DANZA DOWN. Compañia Elias Lafuente.
COMPAÑIA DE DANZA FLAMENCA CARMEN CORTES
Sara Calero
Salud López (SLD)
Compañía Danza Clásica Las Artes
Zig Zag Danza
Taiat Dansa
CAMINANTES DANZA
Compañía de Danza “Iker Gómez – Teatro Físico”
rubio’s ensemble
Compañía Danza Mobile
la mínima
BAAL (Catalina Carrasco & Gaspar Morey)
Cia. Proyecto Uno
Bárbara Sánchez
PEINETA PRODUCCIONES
SARA JIMÉNEZ en Compañía
Eva Guerrero
CienfuegosDanza
Aire Nuevo Danza
Cía. Arnau Pérez
Javier arozena cía.