Spanish Federation of Dance Companies Network
SACRA
The digital catalogue of Spanish dance companies
ADD YOUR COMPANY
185 Companies
rubio’s ensemble
Fueradeleje
Juan Carlos Lérida
CAMILLE HANSON
ES.ARTE
La Phármaco
Cía David Segura
Richard Mascherin
Asociacion BETA PUBLICA
Ángel Garcés
mymadder
Nesma Al-Andalus Danza
COMPAÑIA DE DANZA FLAMENCA CARMEN CORTES
Arte y Danza de Javier del Real
CocinandoDanza
David Vento Dance Theater
Marco Vargas & Chloé Brûlé
Alicia Soto – Hojarasca
PEINETA PRODUCCIONES
Cía. Arnau Pérez
JAVIER CUEVAS /SOLUCIONES DRAMÁTICAS/
Daniel Doña Compañía de Danza Española
Estévez/Paños Y Compañía
La Pícara Cía.
Eva Guerrero
manuela barrero dlcAos
Compañía Engranaje
Compañía Mercedes de Córdoba
ZukDance Company
Larumbe Danza
Ángel Rojas Flamenco Dance Project
VACAburra. I Andrea Quintana + Gena Baamonde
Compañía La piel
-dSyR- Dance Company
Mari Paula
LA INTRUSA – Virginia García & Damián Muñoz
La Coja Dansa
DANA RAZ DANCE PROJECTS
MATARILE
MERCEDES PEDROCHE
LA TAIMADA
DA TE DANZA
Ananda Dansa
Hermanas Gestring
EL JABLERO
MARIA JUNCAL COMPANIA FLAMENCA
esther martínez danza
ERTZA
Compañía Lolailo Lanzarote
NOVA GALEGA DE DANZA
Zig Zag Danza
Begoña Quiñones & Verónica Garzón
IKER KARRERA
Barbara Fritsche Dance Project
Thomas Noone Dance
Cristian Martín
Iron Skulls Co
Compañía de Danza Fernando Hurtado
caraBdanza
ARACALADANZA
Rosa Cerdo
Natalia Jiménez Gallardo
Dani Pannullo Dancetheatre Co
Carina La Debla
Duo2Arts!
Compás Modular
Mopa
Rajatabla Danza
Carmen Macías
Elías Aguirre
Maria M. Cabeza de Vaca
Mey-Ling Bisogno physical theater
Laila Tafur
JANET NOVÁS
Compañía Flamenco Inclusivo José Galán
Greta&Anna
JAVIER MARTIN
FRITSCH COMPANY (PSICO BALLET MAITE LEÓN FOUNDATION)
Dinamo Danza
REA danza
Paula Quintas- Cía TrasPediante
JESÚS RUBIO GAMO
COMPAÑÍA MARÍA MORENO
la mínima
Inma Montalvo Cía
Violeta Iriberri
Losdedae
EnClaveDANZA
Alba Lucera
OTRADANZA
Compañía Lucía Álvarez La Piñona
El Punto! Danza Teatro
Manuela Nogales Danza
Ballet Contemporáneo de Burgos SL
Isabel Vázquez / EXCÉNTRICA PRODUCCIONES
DANZA DOWN. Compañia Elias Lafuente.
Paula Quintana
Anna Jonsson
SIL Producciones-Artes en movimiento
Ana Rando Compañía de Danza
Cristina Hernández Cruz
Manuel Cañadas
Daniel Morales
LA QUEBRÁ
CIRCLE OF TRUST
Emiliana Battista Marino
CAMINANTES DANZA
Lucía Vázquez Madrid
Compañía Danza Mobile
Babirusa Danza
CÍA. LA TARASCA
Poliana Lima
Cía. Horacio Macuacua
CÍA. IBÉRICA DE DANZA
EYAS DANCE PROJECT
El Lagarto Baila
MARCAT DANCE
Carmen Fumero Co.
INSTITUTO STOCOS
Ximena Carnevale Cía.
Compañía de Danza “Iker Gómez – Teatro Físico”
Melisa Calero
EMILIO SERRANO DANCE COMPANY
Compañía Danza Clásica Las Artes
MONTGOMERY
CREA DANCE COMPANY by MARÍA ROVIRA
TERESA NIETO EN COMPAÑÍA
Compañia Antonio Ruz
Compañía Danza Mobile
La Petite Producciones
Compañía Alba González
Taiat Dansa
ART & DANZA PROMOTIONS SL
EntreDanza
Cia. Proyecto Uno
Son de Flamenco
Aire Nuevo Danza
Cia Mariantònia Oliver
Rita Clara
Vanesa Aibar
esmanagement
ZEN DEL SUR
Mª del Mar Suárez La chachi
MoBBAA
Manuel Rodriguez
Marina Mascarell
SARA CANO COMPAÑÍA DE DANZA
CienfuegosDanza
Celeste Ayus
Bárbara Sánchez
The Resident Company the Choreographic Center of La Gomera
Tejido Conectivo
CIA. TERESA NAVARRETE
BABIRUSA DANZA
AndanZas
Salud López (SLD)
Mari Paula – Dance & Performance
Javier arozena cía.
2Proposiciones dance-theatre / Raquel Madrid
BEGOÑA QUIÑONES & MAR RODRÍGUEZ
ANTONIO GADES COMPANY
ANABEL VELOSO FLAMENCO DANCE COMPANY
Reinier Alfonso
Cía Guillermo Weickert
Marina Miguélez – Dance Craft
Manuel Roldán
Bikini.Ducc
La Siamesa
BAAL (Catalina Carrasco & Gaspar Morey)
Cia danza María Mora
SARA JIMÉNEZ en Compañía
ÁLVARO SILVAG.
Irene Cantero Sanz
Paula Serrano
Sara Calero
Ballet Carmen Roche
EnbeDanza
LA VERONAL
La Casquería
Compañía Sharon Fridman
Yurena Ruiz
Paloma Hurtado
Elephant in the Black Box Dance Company
Proyecto Pies Muertos/María J. Villar