Spanish Federation of Dance Companies Network
West side Story. Una historia de amor.
The digital catalogue of Spanish dance companies
ADD YOUR COMPANY
Dance style Contemporary
Ana Rando Compañía de Danza
ERTZA
Duo2Arts!
Manuela Nogales Danza
David Vento Dance Theater
2Proposiciones dance-theatre / Raquel Madrid
CIA. TERESA NAVARRETE
Carmen Fumero Co.
LA TAIMADA
Begoña Quiñones & Verónica Garzón
Compañía Alba González
MERCEDES PEDROCHE
rubio’s ensemble
CAMINANTES DANZA
Cia. Proyecto Uno
Daniel Doña Compañía de Danza Española
Marina Mascarell
Ángel Garcés
Celeste Ayus
Cia danza María Mora
MARCAT DANCE
Ballet Contemporáneo de Burgos SL
Melisa Calero
BABIRUSA DANZA
Barbara Fritsche Dance Project
Richard Mascherin
Bárbara Sánchez
Taiat Dansa
Violeta Iriberri
Cia Mariantònia Oliver
EYAS DANCE PROJECT
El Lagarto Baila
Mª del Mar Suárez La chachi
DANA RAZ DANCE PROJECTS
FRITSCH COMPANY (PSICO BALLET MAITE LEÓN FOUNDATION)
caraBdanza
JAVIER CUEVAS /SOLUCIONES DRAMÁTICAS/
VACAburra. I Andrea Quintana + Gena Baamonde
Mey-Ling Bisogno physical theater
REA danza
Alba Lucera
Inma Montalvo Cía
Ximena Carnevale Cía.
CAMILLE HANSON
Salud López (SLD)
Hermanas Gestring
DA TE DANZA
MoBBAA
CREA DANCE COMPANY by MARÍA ROVIRA
Daniel Morales
Compañía de Danza Fernando Hurtado
Marina Miguélez – Dance Craft
Manuel Rodriguez
Emiliana Battista Marino
Reinier Alfonso
Isabel Vázquez / EXCÉNTRICA PRODUCCIONES
NOVA GALEGA DE DANZA
Rosa Cerdo
SARA CANO COMPAÑÍA DE DANZA
Juan Carlos Lérida
Cía. Horacio Macuacua
INSTITUTO STOCOS
mymadder
la mínima
La Siamesa
TERESA NIETO EN COMPAÑÍA
Paula Quintana
Zig Zag Danza
JANET NOVÁS
EnClaveDANZA
Compañía de Danza “Iker Gómez – Teatro Físico”
Compás Modular
EnbeDanza
Mari Paula
Elephant in the Black Box Dance Company
Fueradeleje
SIL Producciones-Artes en movimiento
Dinamo Danza
Laila Tafur
Larumbe Danza
Eva Guerrero
ZukDance Company
Natalia Jiménez Gallardo
IKER KARRERA
Tejido Conectivo
Compañía Danza Mobile
La Petite Producciones
Mari Paula – Dance & Performance
LA VERONAL
Compañia Antonio Ruz
Compañía La piel
Paula Serrano
esmanagement
Aire Nuevo Danza
esther martínez danza
Cía David Segura
JAVIER MARTIN
Paula Quintas- Cía TrasPediante
Babirusa Danza
Vanesa Aibar
CÍA. LA TARASCA
LA INTRUSA – Virginia García & Damián Muñoz
Javier arozena cía.
Maria M. Cabeza de Vaca
EL JABLERO
Marco Vargas & Chloé Brûlé
Irene Cantero Sanz
LA QUEBRÁ
CienfuegosDanza
Mopa
Manuel Cañadas
Ballet Carmen Roche
Bikini.Ducc
BEGOÑA QUIÑONES & MAR RODRÍGUEZ
JESÚS RUBIO GAMO
Elías Aguirre
manuela barrero dlcAos
Yurena Ruiz
Greta&Anna
Iron Skulls Co
Cía. Arnau Pérez
Asociacion BETA PUBLICA
OTRADANZA
ES.ARTE
ÁLVARO SILVAG.
Compañía Sharon Fridman
Compañía Engranaje
Carmen Macías
EMILIO SERRANO DANCE COMPANY
CocinandoDanza
ZEN DEL SUR
The Resident Company the Choreographic Center of La Gomera
Compañía Danza Mobile
ARACALADANZA
Proyecto Pies Muertos/María J. Villar
LOSDEDAE
MATARILE
Rajatabla Danza
La Casquería
Ángel Rojas Flamenco Dance Project
Paloma Hurtado
MONTGOMERY
BAAL (Catalina Carrasco & Gaspar Morey)
Poliana Lima
Thomas Noone Dance
La Phármaco
Lucía Vázquez Madrid
Alicia Soto – Hojarasca
Cristian Martín
La Coja Dansa
El Punto! Danza Teatro
Anna Jonsson
La Pícara Cía.
SARA JIMÉNEZ en Compañía
Cía Guillermo Weickert