Spanish Federation of Dance Companies Network
Flamenco de Libro
The digital catalogue of Spanish dance companies
ADD YOUR COMPANY
Dance style Contemporary
David Vento Dance Theater
Anna Jonsson
JAVIER MARTIN
VACAburra. I Andrea Quintana + Gena Baamonde
Paula Serrano
CienfuegosDanza
EnClaveDANZA
Proyecto Pies Muertos/María J. Villar
ES.ARTE
Mari Paula
INSTITUTO STOCOS
Cia danza María Mora
Ballet Contemporáneo de Burgos SL
Iron Skulls Co
esmanagement
ARACALADANZA
Daniel Doña Compañía de Danza Española
LA TAIMADA
JESÚS RUBIO GAMO
ERTZA
BEGOÑA QUIÑONES & MAR RODRÍGUEZ
Cia Mariantònia Oliver
MARCAT DANCE
REA danza
Melisa Calero
Zig Zag Danza
ZukDance Company
Mopa
SARA CANO COMPAÑÍA DE DANZA
La Pícara Cía.
Poliana Lima
LA INTRUSA – Virginia García & Damián Muñoz
JANET NOVÁS
CREA DANCE COMPANY by MARÍA ROVIRA
caraBdanza
Compañía La piel
EL JABLERO
Compañía Danza Mobile
Violeta Iriberri
Elías Aguirre
esther martínez danza
SARA JIMÉNEZ en Compañía
Aire Nuevo Danza
Manuel Rodriguez
mymadder
La Coja Dansa
Begoña Quiñones & Verónica Garzón
Ángel Rojas Flamenco Dance Project
Compañía de Danza “Iker Gómez – Teatro Físico”
Manuel Cañadas
Tejido Conectivo
Babirusa Danza
FRITSCH COMPANY (PSICO BALLET MAITE LEÓN FOUNDATION)
Mari Paula – Dance & Performance Rajatabla Danza
Irene Cantero Sanz
Natalia Jiménez Gallardo
La Phármaco
Marina Miguélez – Dance Craft
SIL Producciones-Artes en movimiento
la mínima
Compañía Alba González
Larumbe Danza
JAVIER CUEVAS /SOLUCIONES DRAMÁTICAS/
LOSDEDAE
Laila Tafur
Elephant in the Black Box Dance Company
Compañía Danza Mobile
Taiat Dansa
El Lagarto Baila
Bárbara Sánchez
La Petite Producciones
Marco Vargas & Chloé Brûlé
2Proposiciones dance-theatre / Raquel Madrid
Isabel Vázquez / EXCÉNTRICA PRODUCCIONES
Juan Carlos Lérida
CAMINANTES DANZA
manuela barrero dlcAos
NOVA GALEGA DE DANZA
Bikini.Ducc
Marina Mascarell
Richard Mascherin
Reinier Alfonso
IKER KARRERA
Emiliana Battista Marino
El Punto! Danza Teatro
Ana Rando Compañía de Danza
Manuela Nogales Danza
DANA RAZ DANCE PROJECTS
OTRADANZA
Ángel Garcés
Vanesa Aibar
Carmen Macías
Mª del Mar Suárez La chachi
MONTGOMERY
Cia. Proyecto Uno
Ximena Carnevale Cía.
Compás Modular
La Siamesa
Paula Quintas- Cía TrasPediante
CIA. TERESA NAVARRETE
EYAS DANCE PROJECT
Inma Montalvo Cía
Paloma Hurtado
TERESA NIETO EN COMPAÑÍA
DA TE DANZA
Alicia Soto – Hojarasca
Carmen Fumero Co.
Salud López (SLD)
Greta&Anna
Mey-Ling Bisogno physical theater
MATARILE
Cristian Martín
EnbeDanza
Compañia Antonio Ruz
Alba Lucera
LA VERONAL
Daniel Morales
Paula Quintana
EMILIO SERRANO DANCE COMPANY
BABIRUSA DANZA
Compañía Sharon Fridman
The Resident Company the Choreographic Center of La Gomera
CÍA. LA TARASCA
CocinandoDanza
Compañía de Danza Fernando Hurtado
Yurena Ruiz
Cía David Segura
Lucía Vázquez Madrid
MERCEDES PEDROCHE
Hermanas Gestring
Ballet Carmen Roche
ZEN DEL SUR
Cía Guillermo Weickert
Javier arozena cía.
LA QUEBRÁ
MoBBAA
Rosa Cerdo
CAMILLE HANSON
Cía. Arnau Pérez
Duo2Arts!
rubio’s ensemble
Barbara Fritsche Dance Project
Compañía Engranaje
ÁLVARO SILVAG.
Fueradeleje
Maria M. Cabeza de Vaca
Eva Guerrero
Asociacion BETA PUBLICA
BAAL (Catalina Carrasco & Gaspar Morey)
La Casquería
Dinamo Danza
Celeste Ayus
Cía. Horacio Macuacua
Thomas Noone Dance