Spanish Federation of Dance Companies Network
Poiesis
The digital catalogue of Spanish dance companies
ADD YOUR COMPANY
Dance style Contemporary
Natalia Jiménez Gallardo
esmanagement
REA danza
NOVA GALEGA DE DANZA
Richard Mascherin
EnClaveDANZA
Dinamo Danza
La Petite Producciones
Compañía de Danza “Iker Gómez – Teatro Físico”
CIA. TERESA NAVARRETE
Mopa
SIL Producciones-Artes en movimiento
Ángel Garcés
Larumbe Danza
Ximena Carnevale Cía.
Marco Vargas & Chloé Brûlé
Carmen Fumero Co.
manuela barrero dlcAos
Javier arozena cía.
EMILIO SERRANO DANCE COMPANY
2Proposiciones dance-theatre / Raquel Madrid
JAVIER CUEVAS /SOLUCIONES DRAMÁTICAS/
Manuela Nogales Danza
Maria M. Cabeza de Vaca
Melisa Calero
Compañía Danza Mobile
Babirusa Danza
La Siamesa
CocinandoDanza
Compás Modular
CAMINANTES DANZA
LA QUEBRÁ
Daniel Doña Compañía de Danza Española
MONTGOMERY
SARA JIMÉNEZ en Compañía
JANET NOVÁS
Compañía Sharon Fridman
David Vento Dance Theater
Manuel Cañadas
Celeste Ayus
MERCEDES PEDROCHE
Yurena Ruiz
CienfuegosDanza
Compañía Engranaje
INSTITUTO STOCOS
Compañia Antonio Ruz
esther martínez danza
MATARILE
DANA RAZ DANCE PROJECTS
Ballet Contemporáneo de Burgos SL
EnbeDanza
BEGOÑA QUIÑONES & MAR RODRÍGUEZ
caraBdanza
MoBBAA
Bárbara Sánchez
CÍA. LA TARASCA
mymadder
Paloma Hurtado
Elías Aguirre
Cía. Horacio Macuacua
Compañía de Danza Fernando Hurtado
Vanesa Aibar
Irene Cantero Sanz
FRITSCH COMPANY (PSICO BALLET MAITE LEÓN FOUNDATION)
ÁLVARO SILVAG.
Bikini.Ducc
OTRADANZA
LA INTRUSA – Virginia García & Damián Muñoz
IKER KARRERA
SARA CANO COMPAÑÍA DE DANZA
Cía Guillermo Weickert
EYAS DANCE PROJECT
ES.ARTE
LOSDEDAE
Ballet Carmen Roche
Cía David Segura
ZEN DEL SUR
Taiat Dansa
la mínima
Barbara Fritsche Dance Project
Manuel Rodriguez
LA TAIMADA
rubio’s ensemble
Cristian Martín
Lucía Vázquez Madrid
TERESA NIETO EN COMPAÑÍA
ZukDance Company
MARCAT DANCE
Thomas Noone Dance
Cia Mariantònia Oliver
Mari Paula – Dance & Performance
Juan Carlos Lérida
Cia danza María Mora
Cia. Proyecto Uno
Duo2Arts!
Zig Zag Danza
Mª del Mar Suárez La chachi
Emiliana Battista Marino
Ángel Rojas Flamenco Dance Project
Salud López (SLD)
Asociacion BETA PUBLICA
JAVIER MARTIN
Marina Miguélez – Dance Craft
Proyecto Pies Muertos/María J. Villar
Mari Paula
Mey-Ling Bisogno physical theater
Alba Lucera
La Phármaco
Violeta Iriberri
Reinier Alfonso
Eva Guerrero
Laila Tafur
Alicia Soto – Hojarasca
Poliana Lima
The Resident Company the Choreographic Center of La Gomera
Daniel Morales
EL JABLERO
Rosa Cerdo
Greta&Anna
Paula Quintas- Cía TrasPediante
El Lagarto Baila
La Pícara Cía.
Fueradeleje
Hermanas Gestring
Carmen Macías
Compañía Alba González
Inma Montalvo Cía
Paula Serrano
JESÚS RUBIO GAMO
ARACALADANZA
Tejido Conectivo
Cía. Arnau Pérez
CREA DANCE COMPANY by MARÍA ROVIRA
CAMILLE HANSON
Aire Nuevo Danza
Iron Skulls Co
Compañía Danza Mobile
La Casquería
Elephant in the Black Box Dance Company
DA TE DANZA
Compañía La piel
BABIRUSA DANZA
El Punto! Danza Teatro
Begoña Quiñones & Verónica Garzón
Marina Mascarell
La Coja Dansa
Ana Rando Compañía de Danza
ERTZA
VACAburra. I Andrea Quintana + Gena Baamonde
Anna Jonsson
Isabel Vázquez / EXCÉNTRICA PRODUCCIONES
BAAL (Catalina Carrasco & Gaspar Morey)
Rajatabla Danza
Paula Quintana
LA VERONAL