Spanish Federation of Dance Companies Network
Taiat Dansa
The digital catalogue of Spanish dance companies
ADD YOUR COMPANY
Dance style Contemporary
BABIRUSA DANZA
CAMINANTES DANZA
Paula Quintas- Cía TrasPediante
Javier arozena cía.
Elías Aguirre
ERTZA
Compás Modular
MERCEDES PEDROCHE
Cia Mariantònia Oliver
Inma Montalvo Cía
mymadder
Manuel Cañadas
esmanagement
LA VERONAL
Bikini.Ducc
Vanesa Aibar
Manuel Rodriguez
The Resident Company the Choreographic Center of La Gomera El Lagarto Baila
Iron Skulls Co
2Proposiciones dance-theatre / Raquel Madrid
CÍA. LA TARASCA
SIL Producciones-Artes en movimiento
BEGOÑA QUIÑONES & MAR RODRÍGUEZ
LOSDEDAE
LA INTRUSA – Virginia García & Damián Muñoz
Ballet Contemporáneo de Burgos SL
manuela barrero dlcAos
La Pícara Cía.
Compañía Sharon Fridman
Thomas Noone Dance
Larumbe Danza
MATARILE
CIA. TERESA NAVARRETE
REA danza
caraBdanza
Marina Miguélez – Dance Craft
Cía. Arnau Pérez
ÁLVARO SILVAG.
EL JABLERO
Cía David Segura
Compañía Engranaje
EMILIO SERRANO DANCE COMPANY
NOVA GALEGA DE DANZA
Compañía de Danza Fernando Hurtado
Fueradeleje
JANET NOVÁS
La Coja Dansa
CocinandoDanza
EYAS DANCE PROJECT
Melisa Calero
Greta&Anna
Babirusa Danza
Cía. Horacio Macuacua
Barbara Fritsche Dance Project
Taiat Dansa
Ximena Carnevale Cía.
OTRADANZA
Carmen Macías
Celeste Ayus
CienfuegosDanza
Ana Rando Compañía de Danza
Dinamo Danza
Daniel Morales
Compañía Danza Mobile
Richard Mascherin
FRITSCH COMPANY (PSICO BALLET MAITE LEÓN FOUNDATION)
IKER KARRERA
esther martínez danza
Laila Tafur
ES.ARTE
Ángel Garcés
Marina Mascarell
Compañía Danza Mobile
Begoña Quiñones & Verónica Garzón
Poliana Lima
EnClaveDANZA
Paula Serrano
Irene Cantero Sanz
La Siamesa
Aire Nuevo Danza
Asociacion BETA PUBLICA
BAAL (Catalina Carrasco & Gaspar Morey)
DA TE DANZA
ZEN DEL SUR
DANA RAZ DANCE PROJECTS
Natalia Jiménez Gallardo
Cristian Martín
Lucía Vázquez Madrid
Zig Zag Danza
Alba Lucera
Alicia Soto – Hojarasca
Salud López (SLD)
Emiliana Battista Marino
Eva Guerrero
JAVIER CUEVAS /SOLUCIONES DRAMÁTICAS/
Bárbara Sánchez
LA QUEBRÁ
MoBBAA
Anna Jonsson
Mopa
Reinier Alfonso
Daniel Doña Compañía de Danza Española
Juan Carlos Lérida
Rosa Cerdo
Elephant in the Black Box Dance Company
SARA CANO COMPAÑÍA DE DANZA
MONTGOMERY
La Casquería
SARA JIMÉNEZ en Compañía
ZukDance Company
la mínima
Violeta Iriberri
Cia. Proyecto Uno
LA TAIMADA
La Petite Producciones
Manuela Nogales Danza
La Phármaco
Isabel Vázquez / EXCÉNTRICA PRODUCCIONES
EnbeDanza
Duo2Arts!
El Punto! Danza Teatro
INSTITUTO STOCOS
CREA DANCE COMPANY by MARÍA ROVIRA
ARACALADANZA
Cia danza María Mora
Mey-Ling Bisogno physical theater
TERESA NIETO EN COMPAÑÍA
JAVIER MARTIN
Ángel Rojas Flamenco Dance Project
Rajatabla Danza
David Vento Dance Theater
Compañía de Danza “Iker Gómez – Teatro Físico”
Mari Paula
Maria M. Cabeza de Vaca
Paula Quintana
VACAburra. I Andrea Quintana + Gena Baamonde
Cía Guillermo Weickert
CAMILLE HANSON
Mari Paula – Dance & Performance
MARCAT DANCE
Tejido Conectivo
rubio’s ensemble
JESÚS RUBIO GAMO
Marco Vargas & Chloé Brûlé
Proyecto Pies Muertos/María J. Villar
Compañia Antonio Ruz
Hermanas Gestring
Ballet Carmen Roche
Paloma Hurtado
Yurena Ruiz
Mª del Mar Suárez La chachi
Compañía La piel
Carmen Fumero Co.
Compañía Alba González