Spanish Federation of Dance Companies Network
NIÁGARA
The digital catalogue of Spanish dance companies
ADD YOUR COMPANY
Dance style Contemporary
BABIRUSA DANZA
rubio’s ensemble
BAAL (Catalina Carrasco & Gaspar Morey)
Daniel Doña Compañía de Danza Española
Cía. Horacio Macuacua
Lucía Vázquez Madrid
Isabel Vázquez / EXCÉNTRICA PRODUCCIONES
CAMINANTES DANZA
Mª del Mar Suárez La chachi
La Coja Dansa
Paula Quintana
Dinamo Danza
Ximena Carnevale Cía.
Mopa
Greta&Anna
Mey-Ling Bisogno physical theater
Marina Miguélez – Dance Craft
Violeta Iriberri
ERTZA
Paula Quintas- Cía TrasPediante
Cia Mariantònia Oliver
EYAS DANCE PROJECT
Elías Aguirre
Compañía La piel
Compañía de Danza Fernando Hurtado
Paula Serrano
Rajatabla Danza The Resident Company the Choreographic Center of La Gomera
Compañía Danza Mobile
Zig Zag Danza
SIL Producciones-Artes en movimiento
La Petite Producciones
Reinier Alfonso
JANET NOVÁS
Duo2Arts!
Elephant in the Black Box Dance Company
Juan Carlos Lérida
CAMILLE HANSON
Alba Lucera
Vanesa Aibar
JAVIER CUEVAS /SOLUCIONES DRAMÁTICAS/
Rosa Cerdo
Compañía Danza Mobile
MONTGOMERY
Manuel Cañadas
Celeste Ayus
Bikini.Ducc
EL JABLERO
Tejido Conectivo
Carmen Fumero Co.
Hermanas Gestring
Alicia Soto – Hojarasca
Compañía de Danza “Iker Gómez – Teatro Físico”
Ángel Garcés
Cia. Proyecto Uno
ÁLVARO SILVAG.
Ballet Contemporáneo de Burgos SL
VACAburra. I Andrea Quintana + Gena Baamonde
2Proposiciones dance-theatre / Raquel Madrid
CREA DANCE COMPANY by MARÍA ROVIRA
Paloma Hurtado
ARACALADANZA
caraBdanza
Manuel Rodriguez
Yurena Ruiz
Laila Tafur
EMILIO SERRANO DANCE COMPANY
mymadder
La Siamesa
ZEN DEL SUR
Babirusa Danza
EnbeDanza
Carmen Macías
NOVA GALEGA DE DANZA
Mari Paula
Thomas Noone Dance
David Vento Dance Theater
LOSDEDAE
El Lagarto Baila
CÍA. LA TARASCA
Asociacion BETA PUBLICA
LA INTRUSA – Virginia García & Damián Muñoz
CienfuegosDanza
SARA JIMÉNEZ en Compañía
Marina Mascarell
Ana Rando Compañía de Danza
FRITSCH COMPANY (PSICO BALLET MAITE LEÓN FOUNDATION)
LA TAIMADA
Compañía Alba González
REA danza
Bárbara Sánchez
La Phármaco
Irene Cantero Sanz
esmanagement
LA VERONAL
La Pícara Cía.
Richard Mascherin
Compañía Sharon Fridman
Compañia Antonio Ruz
EnClaveDANZA
Cía David Segura
Daniel Morales
Iron Skulls Co
Cía Guillermo Weickert
Ballet Carmen Roche
esther martínez danza
CocinandoDanza
Aire Nuevo Danza
OTRADANZA
MATARILE
BEGOÑA QUIÑONES & MAR RODRÍGUEZ
Fueradeleje
MoBBAA
Ángel Rojas Flamenco Dance Project
IKER KARRERA
LA QUEBRÁ
Cia danza María Mora
MERCEDES PEDROCHE
ES.ARTE
Anna Jonsson
Salud López (SLD)
Poliana Lima
Javier arozena cía.
JAVIER MARTIN
INSTITUTO STOCOS
Marco Vargas & Chloé Brûlé
la mínima
TERESA NIETO EN COMPAÑÍA
DA TE DANZA
SARA CANO COMPAÑÍA DE DANZA
ZukDance Company
JESÚS RUBIO GAMO
Proyecto Pies Muertos/María J. Villar
Maria M. Cabeza de Vaca
Cía. Arnau Pérez
Barbara Fritsche Dance Project
Eva Guerrero
La Casquería
MARCAT DANCE
Compás Modular
Cristian Martín
Taiat Dansa
Inma Montalvo Cía
El Punto! Danza Teatro
DANA RAZ DANCE PROJECTS
Begoña Quiñones & Verónica Garzón
Melisa Calero
Larumbe Danza
Emiliana Battista Marino
CIA. TERESA NAVARRETE
Compañía Engranaje
Manuela Nogales Danza
Mari Paula – Dance & Performance
manuela barrero dlcAos
Natalia Jiménez Gallardo