Spanish Federation of Dance Companies Network
4´33´´
The digital catalogue of Spanish dance companies
ADD YOUR COMPANY
Dance style Contemporary
Marco Vargas & Chloé Brûlé
Maria M. Cabeza de Vaca
ERTZA
EYAS DANCE PROJECT
Elías Aguirre
MONTGOMERY
Juan Carlos Lérida
Taiat Dansa
JAVIER CUEVAS /SOLUCIONES DRAMÁTICAS/
Compañía Danza Mobile
Cia. Proyecto Uno
Inma Montalvo Cía
Marina Miguélez – Dance Craft
David Vento Dance Theater
Zig Zag Danza
esmanagement
Cristian Martín
Compañia Antonio Ruz
EnClaveDANZA
Asociacion BETA PUBLICA
LA QUEBRÁ
La Coja Dansa
CÍA. LA TARASCA
Melisa Calero
ZEN DEL SUR
Bárbara Sánchez
Cía. Horacio Macuacua
Aire Nuevo Danza
MoBBAA
Proyecto Pies Muertos/María J. Villar
BABIRUSA DANZA
Alba Lucera
Tejido Conectivo
Compás Modular
la mínima
Manuel Rodriguez
Cia Mariantònia Oliver
Losdedae
Cia danza María Mora
Cía Guillermo Weickert
Celeste Ayus
DA TE DANZA
Marina Mascarell
Daniel Morales
JANET NOVÁS
Ballet Contemporáneo de Burgos SL
Compañía Alba González
Compañía Engranaje
Mari Paula
ZukDance Company Laila Tafur
LA TAIMADA
Alicia Soto – Hojarasca
Paloma Hurtado
La Petite Producciones
Richard Mascherin
Cía David Segura
mymadder
Isabel Vázquez / EXCÉNTRICA PRODUCCIONES
DANA RAZ DANCE PROJECTS
ÁLVARO SILVAG.
TERESA NIETO EN COMPAÑÍA
SARA CANO COMPAÑÍA DE DANZA
Ximena Carnevale Cía.
Iron Skulls Co
Carmen Macías
OTRADANZA
Daniel Doña Compañía de Danza Española
Lucía Vázquez Madrid
Compañía Danza Mobile
Compañía de Danza Fernando Hurtado
The Resident Company the Choreographic Center of La Gomera
BEGOÑA QUIÑONES & MAR RODRÍGUEZ
La Casquería
Greta&Anna
Paula Serrano
Dinamo Danza
Paula Quintas- Cía TrasPediante
Anna Jonsson
CAMILLE HANSON
Mª del Mar Suárez La chachi
NOVA GALEGA DE DANZA
CocinandoDanza
IKER KARRERA
La Pícara Cía.
Fueradeleje
SARA JIMÉNEZ en Compañía
Cía. Arnau Pérez
ES.ARTE
Duo2Arts!
Rosa Cerdo
Babirusa Danza
FRITSCH COMPANY (PSICO BALLET MAITE LEÓN FOUNDATION)
Carmen Fumero Co.
INSTITUTO STOCOS
Barbara Fritsche Dance Project
Ángel Rojas Flamenco Dance Project
CAMINANTES DANZA
Eva Guerrero
Bikini.Ducc
SIL Producciones-Artes en movimiento
Violeta Iriberri
caraBdanza
Ángel Garcés
Reinier Alfonso
Elephant in the Black Box Dance Company
Mopa
Irene Cantero Sanz
esther martínez danza
El Lagarto Baila
Manuela Nogales Danza
JAVIER MARTIN
ARACALADANZA
Salud López (SLD)
Mey-Ling Bisogno physical theater
Thomas Noone Dance
JESÚS RUBIO GAMO
La Siamesa
EMILIO SERRANO DANCE COMPANY
La Phármaco
Begoña Quiñones & Verónica Garzón
rubio’s ensemble
MARCAT DANCE
Larumbe Danza
Manuel Cañadas
El Punto! Danza Teatro
MATARILE
VACAburra. I Andrea Quintana + Gena Baamonde
CienfuegosDanza
2Proposiciones dance-theatre / Raquel Madrid
Emiliana Battista Marino
Compañía La piel
LA VERONAL
MERCEDES PEDROCHE
Ana Rando Compañía de Danza
Rajatabla Danza
Natalia Jiménez Gallardo
Javier arozena cía.
Paula Quintana
Vanesa Aibar
Hermanas Gestring
Mari Paula – Dance & Performance
EnbeDanza
Yurena Ruiz
CIA. TERESA NAVARRETE
manuela barrero dlcAos
Ballet Carmen Roche
Compañía de Danza “Iker Gómez – Teatro Físico”
Poliana Lima
LA INTRUSA – Virginia García & Damián Muñoz
REA danza
CREA DANCE COMPANY by MARÍA ROVIRA
Compañía Sharon Fridman
EL JABLERO