Spanish Federation of Dance Companies Network
ANHELO
The digital catalogue of Spanish dance companies
ADD YOUR COMPANY
186 Companies
Ángel Garcés
Bikini.Ducc
Paula Serrano
PEINETA PRODUCCIONES
Compañía Danza Mobile
Salud López (SLD)
Manuel Rodriguez
Violeta Iriberri
Carmen Macías
Eva Guerrero
Manuel Cañadas
La Coja Dansa
Rosa Cerdo
Compañía Lucía Álvarez La Piñona
Richard Mascherin
Melisa Calero
Zig Zag Danza
Celeste Ayus
Mari Paula – Dance & Performance
ERTZA
Babirusa Danza
La Siamesa
BABIRUSA DANZA
MONTGOMERY
mymadder
FRITSCH COMPANY (PSICO BALLET MAITE LEÓN FOUNDATION)
LA TAIMADA
Greta&Anna
Elephant in the Black Box Dance Company
Estévez/Paños Y Compañía
Javier arozena cía.
rubio’s ensemble
Compañía de Danza Fernando Hurtado
Isabel Vázquez / EXCÉNTRICA PRODUCCIONES
Fueradeleje
JANET NOVÁS
Cía David Segura
Irene Cantero Sanz
Compañía Lolailo Lanzarote
Compañía Mercedes de Córdoba
Son de Flamenco
Ángel Rojas Flamenco Dance Project
EYAS DANCE PROJECT
Compañía Sharon Fridman
EnClaveDANZA
Mey-Ling Bisogno physical theater
caraBdanza
Anna Jonsson
Compañía Flamenco Inclusivo José Galán
Natalia Jiménez Gallardo
Bárbara Sánchez
Compás Modular
MERCEDES PEDROCHE
Poliana Lima
Marina Miguélez – Dance Craft
IKER KARRERA
Cía. Arnau Pérez
Compañia Antonio Ruz
Iron Skulls Co
Rajatabla Danza
COMPAÑIA DE DANZA FLAMENCA CARMEN CORTES
La Petite Producciones
Compañía de Danza “Iker Gómez – Teatro Físico”
Manuela Nogales Danza
CÍA. IBÉRICA DE DANZA
CocinandoDanza
Compañía Danza Clásica Las Artes
Ballet Contemporáneo de Burgos SL
Inma Montalvo Cía
SARA JIMÉNEZ en Compañía
DANZA DOWN. Compañia Elias Lafuente.
SIL Producciones-Artes en movimiento
Carmen Fumero Co.
MoBBAA
Vanesa Aibar
-dSyR- Dance Company
The Resident Company the Choreographic Center of La Gomera
Juan Carlos Lérida
Lucía Vázquez Madrid
BAAL (Catalina Carrasco & Gaspar Morey)
Compañía Engranaje
CienfuegosDanza
LA VERONAL
ANTONIO GADES COMPANY
La Phármaco
Marco Vargas & Chloé Brûlé
Alicia Soto – Hojarasca
Reinier Alfonso
Cristina Hernández Cruz
Paloma Hurtado
Aire Nuevo Danza
ART & DANZA PROMOTIONS SL
Paula Quintas- Cía TrasPediante
VACAburra. I Andrea Quintana + Gena Baamonde
Marina Mascarell
Dani Pannullo Dancetheatre Co
Hermanas Gestring
2Proposiciones dance-theatre / Raquel Madrid
CIA. TERESA NAVARRETE
Larumbe Danza
MARIA JUNCAL COMPANIA FLAMENCA
ES.ARTE
CÍA. LA TARASCA
Asociacion BETA PUBLICA
Duo2Arts!
DA TE DANZA
BEGOÑA QUIÑONES & MAR RODRÍGUEZ
Alba Lucera
Compañía Danza Mobile
Reinaldo Ribeiro
Daniel Morales
OTRADANZA
Proyecto Pies Muertos/María J. Villar
ZukDance Company
Mª del Mar Suárez La chachi
La Pícara Cía.
Cía Guillermo Weickert
REA danza
Elías Aguirre
Barbara Fritsche Dance Project
ANABEL VELOSO FLAMENCO DANCE COMPANY
SARA CANO COMPAÑÍA DE DANZA
EnbeDanza
CAMILLE HANSON
INSTITUTO STOCOS
Arte y Danza de Javier del Real
MARCAT DANCE
Begoña Quiñones & Verónica Garzón
Compañía Alba González
JAVIER CUEVAS /SOLUCIONES DRAMÁTICAS/
la mínima
EL JABLERO
DANA RAZ DANCE PROJECTS
El Lagarto Baila
Ana Rando Compañía de Danza
CAMINANTES DANZA
Dinamo Danza
Mopa
Paula Quintana
Ananda Dansa
Cristian Martín
Rita Clara
JESÚS RUBIO GAMO
esther martínez danza
Cia. Proyecto Uno
Nesma Al-Andalus Danza
Daniel Doña Compañía de Danza Española
El Punto! Danza Teatro
Laila Tafur
CREA DANCE COMPANY by MARÍA ROVIRA
Ballet Carmen Roche
AndanZas
esmanagement
Emiliana Battista Marino
ARACALADANZA
manuela barrero dlcAos
TERESA NIETO EN COMPAÑÍA
LA INTRUSA – Virginia García & Damián Muñoz
Manuel Roldán
Cia danza María Mora
EntreDanza
Taiat Dansa
Maria M. Cabeza de Vaca
EMILIO SERRANO DANCE COMPANY
Tejido Conectivo
LA QUEBRÁ
CIRCLE OF TRUST
La Casquería
ÁLVARO SILVAG.
Carina La Debla
ZEN DEL SUR
David Vento Dance Theater
Ximena Carnevale Cía.
Cia Mariantònia Oliver
LOSDEDAE
NOVA GALEGA DE DANZA
Sara Calero
Yurena Ruiz
JAVIER MARTIN
MATARILE
Mari Paula
Cía. Horacio Macuacua
Thomas Noone Dance
COMPAÑÍA MARÍA MORENO
Compañía La piel