Spanish Federation of Dance Companies Network
PEINETA PRODUCCIONES
The digital catalogue of Spanish dance companies
ADD YOUR COMPANY
185 Companies
PEINETA PRODUCCIONES
Elías Aguirre
Compañía Sharon Fridman
Rita Clara
Paula Quintana
MATARILE
Richard Mascherin
Compás Modular
COMPAÑÍA MARÍA MORENO
La Casquería
Carmen Fumero Co.
Manuela Nogales Danza
TERESA NIETO EN COMPAÑÍA
Compañía Engranaje
2Proposiciones dance-theatre / Raquel Madrid
Compañia Antonio Ruz
Rosa Cerdo
Mey-Ling Bisogno physical theater
Cía David Segura
La Pícara Cía.
Daniel Morales
mymadder
Maria M. Cabeza de Vaca
CienfuegosDanza
la mínima
Bikini.Ducc
Aire Nuevo Danza
Carmen Macías
Carina La Debla
VACAburra. I Andrea Quintana + Gena Baamonde
Cristina Hernández Cruz
Fueradeleje
Asociacion BETA PUBLICA
Yurena Ruiz
Compañía de Danza Fernando Hurtado
La Siamesa
Manuel Rodriguez
Dani Pannullo Dancetheatre Co
Salud López (SLD)
Inma Montalvo Cía
Daniel Doña Compañía de Danza Española
Estévez/Paños Y Compañía
ANABEL VELOSO FLAMENCO DANCE COMPANY
Bárbara Sánchez
Elephant in the Black Box Dance Company
AndanZas
Begoña Quiñones & Verónica Garzón
Duo2Arts!
Compañía Flamenco Inclusivo José Galán
MARIA JUNCAL COMPANIA FLAMENCA
BEGOÑA QUIÑONES & MAR RODRÍGUEZ
JAVIER CUEVAS /SOLUCIONES DRAMÁTICAS/
La Coja Dansa
rubio’s ensemble
OTRADANZA
Alba Lucera
Barbara Fritsche Dance Project
Poliana Lima
Arte y Danza de Javier del Real
Cia Mariantònia Oliver
Sara Calero
Larumbe Danza
CIA. TERESA NAVARRETE
ART & DANZA PROMOTIONS SL
NOVA GALEGA DE DANZA
Eva Guerrero
Ananda Dansa
La Petite Producciones
JANET NOVÁS
Anna Jonsson
CocinandoDanza
ZukDance Company
Marina Mascarell
CÍA. IBÉRICA DE DANZA
CÍA. LA TARASCA
The Resident Company the Choreographic Center of La Gomera
Babirusa Danza
LA INTRUSA – Virginia García & Damián Muñoz
manuela barrero dlcAos
ES.ARTE
Thomas Noone Dance
caraBdanza
Manuel Roldán
EL JABLERO
Reinier Alfonso
Compañía Mercedes de Córdoba
Compañía de Danza “Iker Gómez – Teatro Físico”
CAMINANTES DANZA
esther martínez danza
EYAS DANCE PROJECT
Ballet Contemporáneo de Burgos SL
Compañía Lucía Álvarez La Piñona
Cristian Martín
MoBBAA
Hermanas Gestring
SIL Producciones-Artes en movimiento
Laila Tafur
Compañía Danza Mobile
Javier arozena cía.
ÁLVARO SILVAG.
Losdedae
MERCEDES PEDROCHE
Manuel Cañadas
Ximena Carnevale Cía.
El Punto! Danza Teatro
INSTITUTO STOCOS
Ángel Rojas Flamenco Dance Project
Lucía Vázquez Madrid
SARA JIMÉNEZ en Compañía
Marco Vargas & Chloé Brûlé
SARA CANO COMPAÑÍA DE DANZA
ZEN DEL SUR
Cía. Arnau Pérez
Juan Carlos Lérida
Cia danza María Mora
Cía. Horacio Macuacua
Violeta Iriberri
Ana Rando Compañía de Danza
Mopa
IKER KARRERA
La Phármaco
Paula Serrano
JESÚS RUBIO GAMO
Mª del Mar Suárez La chachi
-dSyR- Dance Company
Vanesa Aibar
Compañía Danza Clásica Las Artes
Emiliana Battista Marino
CREA DANCE COMPANY by MARÍA ROVIRA
David Vento Dance Theater
Taiat Dansa
Isabel Vázquez / EXCÉNTRICA PRODUCCIONES
DANA RAZ DANCE PROJECTS
JAVIER MARTIN
Proyecto Pies Muertos/María J. Villar
Dinamo Danza
Natalia Jiménez Gallardo
Marina Miguélez – Dance Craft
CIRCLE OF TRUST
esmanagement
LA TAIMADA
Compañía La piel
Ballet Carmen Roche
Tejido Conectivo
Ángel Garcés
FRITSCH COMPANY (PSICO BALLET MAITE LEÓN FOUNDATION)
EntreDanza
Compañía Alba González
Compañía Lolailo Lanzarote
Rajatabla Danza
ERTZA
Paloma Hurtado
EMILIO SERRANO DANCE COMPANY
Cia. Proyecto Uno
MONTGOMERY
EnClaveDANZA
ANTONIO GADES COMPANY
MARCAT DANCE
Son de Flamenco
Iron Skulls Co
Cía Guillermo Weickert
DA TE DANZA
Irene Cantero Sanz
Zig Zag Danza
LA VERONAL
LA QUEBRÁ
BABIRUSA DANZA
CAMILLE HANSON
Nesma Al-Andalus Danza
ARACALADANZA
Celeste Ayus
Paula Quintas- Cía TrasPediante
Mari Paula
Alicia Soto – Hojarasca
Mari Paula – Dance & Performance
Greta&Anna
REA danza
EnbeDanza
BAAL (Catalina Carrasco & Gaspar Morey)
DANZA DOWN. Compañia Elias Lafuente.
El Lagarto Baila
COMPAÑIA DE DANZA FLAMENCA CARMEN CORTES
Melisa Calero
Compañía Danza Mobile